Fitness Class Timetable

Summer 2020

Scroll across for the timetable each day.
Colour coded:
Studio Class
Outdoor Bootcamp
Online Class

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

7 – 7.30am
Bootcamp
6.30 – 7.15am
Spin
with Tanysha
7 – 7.45am
Body Pump
with Donal
6.30 – 7.15am
Spin
with Donal
7 – 7.45am
Body Pump
with Donal
7.45 – 8.45am
Pilates
with Jo-anne
9 – 9.45am
LBT
with Ayesha
7 – 7.45am
Body Pump
with Blair
7 – 7.30am
Bootcamp
7.30 – 8.30am
Stretch Pilates
with Susanne
7 – 7.30am
Bootcamp
7 – 7.30am
Bootcamp
9 – 10am
Pilates
with Susanne
9 – 9.45am
Spin
with Ben
8 – 9am
Pilates
with Susanne
8.30 – 9.15am
HIIT and Core
with Clare
8.30 – 9.30am
Vinyasa Flow
Yoga

with Juliet
8.30 – 9.15am
Body Pump
with Ayesha
7 – 7.45am
HIIT and Core
with Roy
9 – 9.45am
Spin
with Lauren
9 – 9.45am
Bootcamp
8.30 – 9am
HIIT

with Gym Staff
8.45 – 9.30am
Bootcamp
8.45 – 9.30am
Bootcamp
8.30 – 9.15am
HIIT and Core
with Roy
8.30 – 9.15am
HIIT and Core
with Claire
9 – 9.45am
Body Pump
with Ayesha
9.30 – 10am
HIIT
with Roy
8.45 – 9.30am
HIIT and Core
with Roy
9.45 – 10.45am
Body Pump
with Ayoola
8.45 – 9.30am
Abs
with Susanne
9.20 – 10.05am
Spin
with Ayesha
8.45 – 9.30am
Bootcamp
9 – 9.45am
Bootcamp
10 – 10.40am
Bootcamp
9 – 9.45am
Spin
with Tanysha
9.55 – 10.25am
Stretch
with Roy
9.15 – 10am
Spin
with Roy
9.30 – 10.15am
Bootcamp
9.30 – 10am
Zumba
with Amelia
10 – 10.45am
LBT
with Ayesha
10 – 11am
Pilates
with Jocelyn
9.10 – 9.40am
Core
with Gym Staff
10 – 10.30am
Bootcamp
10 – 11am
Aerotone
with Susanne
10.10 – 10.55am
Fitball
with Ayesha
9.30 – 10.15am
Spin
with Clare
10 – 10.45am
Bootcamp
10.10 – 10.40am
Core
with Roy
10 – 10.45am
LBT
with Susanne
10.30 – 11am
HIIT Spin
with Tanysha
10 – 10.45am
Bootcamp
11.30am
– 12.15pm
LBT
with Ayesha
9.45 – 10.45am
Back to Basics
Pilates
with Susanne
10.15 – 11am
Step
with Lauren
10.15 – 11am
Spin
with Ben
10.30 – 11.30am
Ballet Fit
with Ayesha
11am – 12pm
Pilates
with Jocelyn
10 – 11am
Body
Conditioning

with Ayesha
1 – 2pm
Yoga
with Pamela
10 – 10.45am
LBT
with Roy
11 – 11.45am
Spin
with Ayesha
10.15 – 11am
Body Pump
with Ayesha
10.45 – 11.15am
Bootcamp
11.15am
– 12.15pm
Body Balance
with Ayoola
11.30am
– 12.30pm
Pilates
with Susanne
7 – 8pm
Pilates
with Susanne
10 – 10.45am
Bootcamp
11.30am
– 12.30pm
Body Balance
with Lauren
11am – 12pm
Gentle
Hatha Yoga
with Jocelyn
11 – 11.30am
Beginner Spin
with Roy
4.30 – 5pm
Family Fun Fit
with Roy
12.30 – 1pm
Bootcamp
11.15am – 12pm
LBT
with Susanne
11.15am
– 12.15pm
Pilates
with Ben
11.15am – 12pm
Zumba
with Susanne
6.30 – 7.15pm
Bootcamp
1 – 2pm
Body Pump
with Ayoola
12.30–1.30pm
Pilates
with Susanne
12.45 – 1.45pm
Body Pump
with Mike
12.30 – 1.15pm
Bootcamp
7 – 8pm
Pilates
with Lauren H
6 – 7pm
Sivananda
Yoga

with Jocelyn
12.30 – 1.30pm
Body Pump
with Zuzanna
7.15 – 8pm
Spin
with Roy
6.30 – 7.15pm
Bootcamp
6.30 – 8pm
Sivananda Yoga
with Alison
Studio Two
7 – 8pm
Body Pump
with Mike
6.45 – 7.30pm
Spin
with Phuriwat
7 – 8pm
Body Pump
with Mike